PATIALA CENTRE

NOW BANK PO,SBI CLERK,SSC COACHING IN PATIALA

BEST FACULTY
     FROM CHANDIGARH
Now North India Best coaching institute AAA-Bright Academy starts their new branch at PATIALA. Here we will provide the following courses: 
 Bank PO Coaching in Patiala | SSC Coaching in Patiala | Bank Clerk Coaching in Patiala | UGC NET Coaching 
                                         Punjab Govt Jobs Coaching | CLAT Coaching in Patiala 

Course Detail For UGC NET Coaching in Patiala:
UGC-NET COACHING IN CHANDIGARH
(COMPLETE COURSE DETAIL)
·         1. Coaching For Paper-I,II,III (All subjects )
·         2. Highest success rate in North India........
·         3. Full study material, Computerized Notes
·         4. Coaching By JRF Qualified Experienced Faculty
·         5. Regular Tests ------
·         6. Course Duration-2-3 months,2-3 hr daily
·         7. Special classes on Time Management.
·   

Course Detail at AAA-Bright Academy For Bank PO Coaching in Patiala:
  • 45 Days to 2-month coaching starting from Basics
  • Complete Syllabus coverage
  • Full study material, Computerized NOTES
  • Daily 2-3 hr class,classes 7 Days a week
  • Short cut Methods in Maths/Reasoning
  • Special Class for computer,Gk Including Banking and economy
  • Special SSC GK CLASSES on Every Sunday including Polity,History,Geography,Science etc.
  • Highest success rate in North India
  • Special fee discount for SC/ST students
  • MOCK TESTS EVERY SUNDAY,Weekly speed Tests
  • LIFETIME VALIDITY (STUDENTS CAN TAKE FREE COACHING TILL THEY CLEAR EXAM)
  • DOUBTS SESSIONS ON SUNDAYS

PATIALA CENTRE-1
SCO-155,First Floor
Chhoti Baradari,
Patiala 
PHONE- 9815550882 
PATIALA CENTRE-2
SCO-8,Near Petrol Pump
Opposite Punjabi University
Patiala 
PHONE- 9876047753





















(TIME TABLE PATI/ALA)
 21th JULY - 27th JULY  2014
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS
PATIALA-1  (CHHOTI BARADARI)
PATIALA-2 (OPP. PUNJABI  UNIV. )


DAY
(07:00-9:30)
BATCH-1
SCO-131
TOP FLOOR
10-JULY
(07:00-9:30)
BATCH-2
SCO-155
ROOM NO. 1
10-JULY
(07:30-10:00)
BATCH-3
SCO-155
ROOM NO. 2
5-JUNE
(10:00-12:30)
BATCH-4
SCO-155
ROOM NO. 2
22-MAY
(10:30-1:00)
BATCH-5
SCO-131
TOP FLOOR
12 JUNE
(4:00-6:30)
BATCH-6
SCO-131
TOP FLOOR
19 JUNE
(5:00-7:30)
BATCH-7
SCO-155
ROOM NO. 2
15th MAY


DAY
(8:00-10:30)
BATCH-8
BASEMENT
HALL
30-JUNE
(9:30-12:00)
BATCH-9
ROOM NO-2
FIRST FLOOR
5-JUNE
(11:00-1:30)
BATCH-10
BASEMENT
HALL
24-JULY
(3:00-5:30)
BATCH-11
ROOM NO-1
28 APRIL
(3:00-6:00)
BATCH-12
ROOM NO-2
FIRST FLOOR
(PSTET)


MON
21/7
(7:00-8:30)
NUMERS
(RAHUL)
(8:30-9:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)


(7:00-8:30)
NUMBERS
(SUMIT)
(8:30-9:30)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)

(7:30-8:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
 (8:30-10:00)
P & L
(RAHUL)
(10:00-11:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(11:00-12:30)
TIME & DISTANCE
(RAHUL)
(10:30-11:30)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(11:30-1:00)
TIME & DISTANCE
(SUMIT)
(4:00-5:00)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(5:00-6:30)
RATIO
(SUMIT)

(5:00-6:00)
REASONING
SPEED TEST
 (6:00-7:30)
REASONING
(KAPIL)

MON
21/7
(8:00-9:00)
MOCK TEST
 (9:00-10:00)
      ENGLISH
(9:30-10:30)
MOCK TEST
(10:30-11:30)
      ENGLISH



NEW
BATCH
(3:00-4:00)
(ENGLISH)
(4:00-6:00)
MOCK TEST

(3:00-4:00
CHILD PSY. &
PEDAGOGY
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(5:00-6:00)
SCIENCE/SST

TUE
22/7
(7:00-8:00)
CODING
DECODING
(KAPIL)
 (8:00-9:00)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(9:00-10:00)
. GK
(ASHU)
(7:00-8:30)
CODIND
DECODING
 (NAVJOT)
(8:30-9:30)
ENGLISH

(7:30-8:30)
. GK
(ASHU)
(8:30-9:30)
DEC. MAKING
B.R-2
(KAPIL)
(9:30-10:30)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(10:00-11:00)
. GK
(ASHU)
 (11:00-12:00)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(12:00-1:00)
DEC.MAKING
MIX RES.
(KAPIL)
(10:30-11:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
 (11:30-1:00)
TIME & DISTANCE
(SUMIT)

(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(5:00-6:30)
ARGU. ASSUM.
(KAPIL)
(5:00-6:30)
REASONING
DOUBT
(KAPIL)
TUE
22/7
(8:00-9:00)
. GK
 (ASHU)
(9:00-11:30)
AVERAGE
      (RAHUL)
(9:30-10:30)
. GK
 (ASHU)
(10:30-12:00)
SI/CI
(RAHUL)



NEW
BATCH
(3:00-4:00)
. GK
 (ASHU)
 (4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(3:00-4:00
CHILD PSY. &
PEDAGOGY
(4:00-5:00)
PUNJABI
(5:00-6:00)
MATHS/SST



WED
23/7
(7:00-8:30)
AGES
(RAHUL)
(8:30-9:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)

(7:00-8:00)
AVERAGE
(SUMIT)
((8:00-9:00)
. GK
(ASHU)

(7:30-8:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
 (8:30-10:00)
P & L
(RAHUL)




(10:00-11:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(11:00-12:30)
BOATS
(RAHUL)

(10:30-11:30)
. GK
(ASHU)
(11:30-1:00)
ARGU. ASSUM.
(KAPIL)


(4:00-5:30)
RATIO
(SUMIT)
(5:30-6:30)

. GK
(ASHU)




OVER


WED
23/7
(8:00-9:00)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
 (9:00-10:00)
DIRECTION
(MANINDER)
(10:00-11:00)
(ENGLISH)
(9:30-10:30)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(10:30-11:30)
DEC. MAKING
(MANINDER)
11:30-12:30
(ENGLISH)


NEW
BATCH
(3:00-4:00)
COMPUTER
(YOGITA)
(4:00-5:00)
MATRIX & B.R-2
(KAPIL)
(5:00-6:00)
(ENGLISH)
(3:00-4:00
CHILD PSY. &
PEDAGOGY
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(5:00-6:00)
SCIENCE/SST
THU
24/7
(7:00-8:30)
LT.SR &NO SR
(KAPIL)
 (8:30-9:30)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)  
(7:00-8:00)
LT.SR &NO SR
(NAVJOT)
(8:00-9:30)
ENGLISH
(7:30-8:30)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)  
 (8:30-10:00)
SYLLOGS
(KAPIL)

(10:00-11:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)  
 (11:00-12:30)
DATA SUFFIC.& B.R-2
(KAPIL)
(10:30-11:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
 (11:30-12:30)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(5:00-6:30)
MOCK TEST
(5:00-6:00)
INTRO
(KAPIL)
(6:00-7:30)
B.R-1
(NAVJOT)
THU
24/7
(8:00-9:00)
BANKING
(ASHU)
(9:00-11:30)
RATIO
(RAHUL)
(9:30-10:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)
(10:30-12:00)
P & L
(RAHUL)
(11:00-12:30)
INTRO
ENGLISH
(12:30-1:30)
VEDIC MATHS
(RAHUL)

(3:00-4:00)
BANKING
 (ASHU)
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(3:00-4:00)
CHILD PSY. &
PEDAGOGY
(4:00-5:00)
PUNJABI
(5:00-6:00)
MATHS/SST

FRI
25/7
 (7:00-8:30)
AVERAGE
 (RAHUL)
(8:30-9:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(7:00-8:30)
AVERAGES
(SUMIT)
(8:30-9:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)

(7:30-8:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(8:30-10:00)
TIME & DISTANCE
(RAHUL)
(10:00-11:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(11:00-12:30)
QUADRATIC
(RAHUL)
(10:30-11:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)
 (11:30-1:00)
MOCK TEST
(4:00-5:30)
S.I
(SUMIT)
(5:30-6:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)
(5:00-6:00)
ENGLISH
(HARLEEN)
(6:00-7:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)
FRI
25/7
(8:00-9:00)
SERIES-1
(MANINDER) (9:00-10:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)
(10:00-11:00)
ENGLISH
(9:30-10:30)
DATA SUFFIC. (MANINDER)
(10:30-11:30)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)
(11:30-12:30)
ENGLISH
(11:00-12:00)
B.R-1
(MANINDER)
(12:00-1:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)

(3:00-4:00)
ENGLISH (4:00-5:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)
(5:00-6:00)
DATA SUFFIC
(KAPIL)
(3:00-4:00
CHILD PSY. &
PEDAGOGY
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(5:00-6:00)
SCIENCE/SST

SAT
26/7
(7:00-8:00)
BANKING
(ASHU)
 (8:00-9:30)
MOCK TEST
(7:00-8:30)
MOCK TEST
 (8:30-9:30)
ENGLISH
(7:30-9:30)
MOCK TEST
 (9:30-10:30)
BANKING
(ASHU)
(10:00-12:00)
MOCK TEST
 (12:00-1:00)
BANKING
(ASHU)
(10:30-11:30)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
 (11:30-1:00)
TIME & WORK
(SUMIT)
(4:00-5:00)
ENGLISH
(DEEPTI)
(5:00-6:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)
(6:00-7:00)
C. OF A.
(KAIPL)
(5:00-6:00)
CURRENT
AFFAIRS
(YOGITA)
(6:00-7:30)
VEDIC
MATHS
(SUMIT)
SAT
26/7
(8:00-9:30)
      RATIO
     (RAHUL)
  (9:30-10:30)
 PUNJAB GK
(9:30-10:30)
PUNJAB GK
(10:30-12:00)
P & L
(RAHUL)
(11:00-12:00)
ENGLISH
(12:00-1:00)
VEDIC MATHS
(RAHUL)
(3:00-5:00)
PUNJAB GK
AS PER
ANNOUNCE  IN  CLASS
(3:00-4:00)
MATHS/SST
 (4:00-5:00)
PUNJABI
(5:00-6:00)
TEST


27.JULY 2014  (PUNJAB GK)
AS PER ANNOUNCE IN THE CLASS






No comments:

AAA Bright Academy SCO 66, Sector 15D, Chandigarh, Chandigarh, 160017, India

Google+